ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2021-2022
Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 11/10/2021 | 21:00 | ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | 64 – 59 | |
ΔΕ | 11/10/2021 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 76 – 41 | |
ΔΕ | 11/10/2021 | 21:30 | ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | 69 – 67 | |
ΔΕ | 11/10/2021 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | 73 – 64 | |
ΔΕ | 11/10/2021 | 22:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΚΛ. | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 80 – 76 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 18/10/2021 | 20:00 | ΡΟΥΦ ΚΛ. | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 – 0 | ΕΠ |
ΔΕ | 18/10/2021 | 20:30 | ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | 71 – 80 | |
ΔΕ | 18/10/2021 | 21:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | 81 – 70 | |
ΔΕ | 18/10/2021 | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 84 – 47 | |
ΔΕ | 18/10/2021 | 21:30 | ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 75 – 69 | |
ΡΟΥΦ ΚΛ. | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 – 0 | ||||
ΡΕΠΟ: ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ |
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 25/10/2021 | 21:00 | ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 66 – 81 | |
ΔΕ | 25/10/2021 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | 80 – 53 | |
ΔΕ | 25/10/2021 | 21:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | 66 – 69 | |
ΔΕ | 25/10/2021 | 21:30 | ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | 82 – 85 | |
ΔΕ | 25/10/2021 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | 64 – 72 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 01/11/2021 | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 73 – 71 | |
ΔΕ | 01/11/2021 | 21:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 78 – 71 | |
ΔΕ | 01/11/2021 | 21:30 | ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 74 – 91 | |
ΔΕ | 01/11/2021 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 62 – 54 | |
ΔΕ | 01/11/2021 | 22:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΚΛ. | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 92 – 61 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. |
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 08/11/2021 | 20:30 | ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 08/11/2021 | 21:00 | ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 08/11/2021 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 08/11/2021 | 21:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 08/11/2021 | 21:30 | ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ |
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 15/11/2021 | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 15/11/2021 | 21:00 | ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 15/11/2021 | 21:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 15/11/2021 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 15/11/2021 | 22:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΚΛ. | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ |
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 22/11/2021 | 20:00 | ΡΟΥΦ ΚΛ. | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 22/11/2021 | 20:30 | ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 22/11/2021 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 22/11/2021 | 21:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 22/11/2021 | 21:30 | ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 29/11/2021 | 00:00 | ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 29/11/2021 | 21:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 29/11/2021 | 21:00 | ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 29/11/2021 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 29/11/2021 | 21:30 | ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ |
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 06/12/2021 | 20:00 | ΡΟΥΦ ΚΛ. | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 06/12/2021 | 20:30 | ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 06/12/2021 | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 06/12/2021 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 06/12/2021 | 21:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ |
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 13/12/2021 | 21:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 13/12/2021 | 21:30 | ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 13/12/2021 | 21:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 13/12/2021 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 13/12/2021 | 22:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΚΛ. | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ |
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 20/12/2021 | 20:00 | ΡΟΥΦ ΚΛ. | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 20/12/2021 | 20:30 | ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 20/12/2021 | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 20/12/2021 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 20/12/2021 | 21:30 | ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ |
12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 10/01/2022 | 20:00 | ΡΟΥΦ ΚΛ. | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 10/01/2022 | 20:30 | ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 10/01/2022 | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 10/01/2022 | 21:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 10/01/2022 | 21:30 | ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ |
13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 17/01/2022 | 21:00 | ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 17/01/2022 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 17/01/2022 | 21:30 | ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 17/01/2022 | 21:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 17/01/2022 | 22:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΚΛ. | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ |
14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 24/01/2022 | 20:00 | ΡΟΥΦ ΚΛ. | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 24/01/2022 | 21:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 24/01/2022 | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 24/01/2022 | 21:30 | ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 24/01/2022 | 22:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΚΛ. | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 31/01/2022 | 20:30 | ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 31/01/2022 | 21:00 | ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 31/01/2022 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 31/01/2022 | 21:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 31/01/2022 | 21:30 | ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. |
16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 07/02/2022 | 20:00 | ΡΟΥΦ ΚΛ. | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 07/02/2022 | 21:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 07/02/2022 | 21:30 | ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 07/02/2022 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 07/02/2022 | 22:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΚΛ. | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ |
17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 14/02/2022 | 20:00 | ΡΟΥΦ ΚΛ. | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 14/02/2022 | 20:30 | ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 14/02/2022 | 21:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 14/02/2022 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 14/02/2022 | 21:30 | ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ |
18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 21/02/2022 | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 21/02/2022 | 21:00 | ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 21/02/2022 | 21:30 | ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 21/02/2022 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 21/02/2022 | 22:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΚΛ. | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 28/02/2022 | 20:00 | ΡΟΥΦ ΚΛ. | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 28/02/2022 | 20:30 | ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 28/02/2022 | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 28/02/2022 | 21:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 28/02/2022 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ |
20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 14/03/2022 | 21:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 14/03/2022 | 21:00 | ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 14/03/2022 | 21:30 | ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 14/03/2022 | 21:30 | ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 14/03/2022 | 22:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΚΛ. | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ |
21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 21/03/2022 | 20:00 | ΡΟΥΦ ΚΛ. | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 21/03/2022 | 20:30 | ΑΓ.ΤΡΙΑΔΟΣ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 21/03/2022 | 21:00 | ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ ΚΛ. | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 21/03/2022 | 21:30 | ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 21/03/2022 | 21:30 | ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ |
22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΜ | ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 | ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 | ΣΚΟΡ | |
ΔΕ | 28/03/2022 | 21:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α | ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΟ ΙΡΙΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 28/03/2022 | 21:00 | ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ | ΜΕΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 28/03/2022 | 21:30 | ΑΓ.ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ | ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ | ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 28/03/2022 | 21:30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ | ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ | 0 – 0 | |
ΔΕ | 28/03/2022 | 22:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΚΛ. | ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ | ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | 0 – 0 | |
ΡΕΠΟ: ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ |