Εφηβικό

 

                                                     

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΣΚΑ 2018-2019
Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ 02ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 
ΗΜ ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΣΚΟΡ
ΤΡ 25/9/2018 21:30 ΜΕΤΣ Α ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 51-60
ΤΡ 2/10/2018 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΝΕΟΙ ΑΡΚΤΟΥΡΟΙ 20-0
ΤΡ 9/10/2018 21:30 24ο Κ.ΝΕΟΤ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝ/ΣΗ ΠΕΤ. ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 48-49
ΤΡ 16/10/2018 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 53-42
ΤΡ 23/10/2018 21:30 Π.ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 30/10/2018 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 6/11/2018 21:30 Ν.ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 13/11/2018 21:30 2ο ΛΥΚ.ΑΜΑΡ. ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 20/11/2018 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 27/11/2018 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 4/12/2018 20:30 Κ.Ν.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ ΝΕΟΙ ΑΡΚΤΟΥΡΟΙ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 11/12/2018 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  ΑΝΑΓΕΝ/ΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. 0 – 0
ΤΡ 18/12/2018 21:30 ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 8/1/2019 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 15/1/2019 21:30 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΑΟ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 22/1/2019 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 29/1/2019 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 5/2/2019 21:30 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
  Ρόστερ  Εφήβων 
Αρ. Φαν. Ονοματεπώνυμο
4 Χρυσοκέρης Βασίλειος
5 Γκίνη Γιάννης
6 Κάζδαγλης Στυλιανός
7 Πυροβολισιάνος Πέτρος
8 Λαζούρας Κωνσταντίνος
9 Βούρλος Αλέξανδρος
10 Εμπίογλου Γιώργος
11 Τζεφεράκος Παναγιώτης
12 Ιωακείμ Αναστάσιος
13 Φειζολάρη Διονύσης
14 Τζεφεράκος Σωτήρης
15 Κουτσούκης Ανάργυρος
16 Αθανασίου Αλέξανδρος
17 Άσσυ Αλέκος
   
   
  Προπονητής : Δήμου Θάνος
  Έφορος : Πυροβολισιάνος Διονύσης

 

 

 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΣΚΑ 2017-2018
Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α΄ΦΑΣΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 
 
ΗΜ ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΣΚΟΡ
ΤΡ 19/9/2017 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ 59-53
ΤΡ 26/9/2017 20:00 ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒ/ΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 55-49
ΤΡ 3/10/2017 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Γ’ 96-21
        ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  
ΤΡ 17/10/2017 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 64-76
ΤΡ 24/10/2017 21:45 ΖΑΧ. ΑΛΕΞ/ΔΡΟΥ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 36-60
ΤΡ 31/10/2017 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 29-49
ΤΡ 7/11/2017 21:30 ΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 63-73
ΤΡ 14/11/2017 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 56-61
ΤΡ 21/11/2017 21:45 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΚΛ.Β ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 60-44
ΤΡ 28/11/2017 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒ/ΝΩΝ 52-66
ΤΡ 5/12/2017 20:00 ΜΠΟΘΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Γ’ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 36-77
        ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  
ΤΡ  6/2/2018 21:15 Ν.ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 9/1/2018 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 83-55
ΤΡ 16/1/2018 21:30 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 70-58
ΤΡ 23/1/2018 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ 72-51
ΤΡ 30/1/2018 21:30 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 57-73

 

ΡΟΣΤΕΡ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ 2017-2018

α/α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝ.
1 ΠΛΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001
2 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2001
3 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1999
4 ΓΑΝΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999
5 ΛΙΝΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1999
6 ΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1999
7 ΦΕΙΖΟΛΑΡΙ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 2000
8 ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 1999
9 ΔΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999
10 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999
11 ΠΛΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1999
12 ΚΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1999
13 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001
14 ΓΑΝΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001
15 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000

 

ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ: ΔΗΜΟΥ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ

ΕΦΟΡΟΣ: ΠΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ



 

ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 2016-2017

01

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 2016-2017

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  – ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 3os

             
ΗΜ ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΣΚΟΡ
ΤΡ 13/9/2016 21:15 ΤΥΦΩΝΑ ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 28-42
ΤΡ 20/9/2016 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 60-54
ΤΡ 27/9/2016 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 43-53
ΤΡ 4/10/2016 21:30 ΓΟΥΔΗ Δ.Ζ. ΠΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 40-69
ΤΡ 11/10/2016 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 53-49
ΤΡ 18/10/2016 21:45 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΚΛ. ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 60-50
ΤΡ 25/10/2016 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 51-56
ΤΡ 8/11/2016 21:30 ΙΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 67-28
ΤΡ 15/11/2016 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥ»ΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ 45-54
ΤΡ 22/11/2016 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ 49-28
ΤΡ 29/11/2016 21:45 ΖΑΧ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 37-61
ΤΡ 6/12/2016 21:15 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 43-48
ΤΡ 13/12/2016 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΠΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ 58-21
ΤΡ 7/2/2017 21:15 Ν.ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 49-39
ΤΡ 17/1/2017 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 64-60
ΤΡ 24/1/2017 21:30 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 78-37
ΤΡ 31/1/2017 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 33-45
ΤΡ 14/2/2017 21:30 ΜΕΤΑΜ/ΦΩΣΗΣ ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥ»ΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 45-36
 
  ΡΟΣΤΕΡ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ 2016-2017  
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝ.
1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1998
2 ΒΙΣΝΙΕΒΣΚΙ  ΔΑΥΙΔ 1998
3 ΓΑΝΩΤΗΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1999
4 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1998
5 ΚΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1999
6 ΚΟΚΑΒΕΣΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 2000
7 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2000
8 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1998
9 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1999
10 ΠΑΤΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1998
11 ΠΛΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1999
12 ΠΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2000
13 ΤΣΕΚΑ  ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ 1998
14 ΦΕΙΖΟΛΑΡΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 2000
15 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2000
16 ΧΡΥΣΟΚΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2000
     
  ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ: ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΨΥΧΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ  
  ΕΦΟΡΟΣ : ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΣΙΑΝΟΣ