Παιδικό

 
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΣΚΑ 2017-2018
Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄ΦΑΣΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
 
ΗΜ ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΣΚΟΡ
ΤΡ 19/9/2017 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ 38-71
ΤΡ 26/9/2017 20:30 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 52-48
ΤΡ 3/10/2017 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 48-30
ΤΡ 10/10/2017 20:15 ΓΚΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΝ. ΑΣ ΑΝΤΑΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0-20
ΤΡ 17/10/2017 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 51-57
ΤΡ 24/10/2017 20:30 ΖΑΧ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 31/10/2017 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 7/11/2017 20:00 ΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 14/11/2017 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 21/11/2017 20:15 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΚΛ.Β΄ ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 28/11/2017 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 5/12/2017 20:00 ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΤ. ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 12/12/2017 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΣ ΑΝΤΑΙΟΣ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 19/12/2017 20:00 Ν.ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 9/1/2018 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 16/1/2018 20:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΤΡ 23/1/2018 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΣ  0 – 0
ΤΡ 30/1/2018 20:15 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0

ΡΟΣΤΕΡ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2017-2018

α/α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝ.
1 ΛΑΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002
2 ΠΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2002
3 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2003
4 ΚΑΣΔΑΓΛΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2002
5 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 2003
6 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2002
7 ΒΟΥΡΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002
8 ΖΩΝΤΗΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002
9 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002
10 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2002
11 ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2003
12 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003
13 ΧΑΜΠΙΛΑΛΙΑΙ ΣΕΡΤΖΙΟ 2002

 

ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ: ΔΗΜΟΥ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ

ΕΦΟΡΟΣ: ΠΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ



ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 2016-2017

01-1

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 2016-2017

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ – ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 3os

             
ΗΜ ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΣΚΟΡ
ΤΡ 13/9/2016 20:00 ΤΥΦΩΝΑ ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 62-44
ΤΡ 20/9/2016 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 69-22
ΤΡ 27/9/2016 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 45-56
ΤΡ 4/10/2016 20:15 ΓΟΥΔΗ Δ.Ζ. ΠΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 60-50
ΤΡ 11/10/2016 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 38-33
ΤΡ 18/10/2016 20:30 ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΚΛ. ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 59-46
ΤΡ 25/10/2016 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 47-42
ΤΡ 8/11/2016 20:30 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 57-52
ΤΡ 15/11/2016 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥ»ΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ 37-65
ΤΡ 22/11/2016 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΤΥΦΩΝ ΑΣ 29-42
ΤΡ 29/11/2016 20:30 ΖΑΧ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 17-87
ΔΕ 20/12/2016 20:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 63-57
ΤΡ 13/12/2016 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΠΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ 45-56
ΤΡ 7/2/2017 20:00 Ν.ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 32-36
ΤΡ 17/1/2017 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 39-53
ΤΡ 24/1/2017 20:15 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 54-45
ΤΡ 31/1/2017 20:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 35-38
ΤΡ 14/2/2017 20:15 ΜΕΤΑΜ/ΦΩΣΗΣ ΓΑΟ ΚΟΥ»ΒΑΟΥΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 71-34

 

  ΡΟΣΤΕΡ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2016-2017  
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝN.
1 ΓΑΝΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ    2001
2 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   2001
3 ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ  2003
4 ΖΩΝΤΗΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   2002
5 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  2002
6 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002
7 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   2002
8 ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  2001
9 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ   2003
10 ΠΛΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ   2001
11 ΠΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ   2002
12 ΤΖΕΦΕΡΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2001
13 ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   2001
14 ΧΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   2002
15 ΚΩΣΤΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 2001
     
  ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ : ΘΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ   
  ΕΦΟΡΟΣ : ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΣΙΑΝΟΣ