Νεάνιδες

 
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΣΚΑ 2017-2018
Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
ΗΜ ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΣΚΟΡ
ΔΕ 25/9/2017 21:45 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 49-45
ΔΕ 2/10/2017 19:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 68-50
ΔΕ 9/10/2017 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 62-37
ΔΕ 16/10/2017 21:45 ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 35-54
ΔΕ 23/10/2017 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 30/10/2017 21:30 Ν.ΚΑΚΛ/ΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 6/11/2017 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 13/11/2017 21:15 Π.ΓΙΑΝ/ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 20/11/2017 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ Ε.Φ.Α.Ο.Ζ. 0 – 0
ΔΕ 27/11/2017 0:00 ΠΕΥΚΗΣ Β ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 4/12/2017 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 11/12/2017 19:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 18/12/2017 20:30 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 15/1/2018 21:45 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 22/1/2018 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΕΚ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 29/1/2018 21:30 ΕΡΓΑΝΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 5/2/2018 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 12/2/2018 20:30 ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 26/2/2018 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 5/3/2018 21:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ Ε.Φ.Α.Ο.Ζ. ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 12/3/2018 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΚΑΟ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 – 0
ΔΕ 19/3/2018 0:00 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΚΛ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0

ΡΟΣΤΕΡ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ 2017-2018

α/α

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝ.
1 ΚΡΙΜΙΤΖΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2000
2 ΖΥΚΑΙ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2000
3 ΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗ 2001
4 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΣΚΑ ΒΙΒΙΑΝ 2001
5 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000
6 ΔΑΝΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2000
7 ΤΟΤΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000
8 ΤΣΑΦΑΡΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2000
9 ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΑ 2001
10 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΣΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000
11 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000
12 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2000

 

ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ: ΣΟΦΤΣΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ

ΕΦΟΡΟΣ:ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ



ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 2016-2017

neanides2016-2017

 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΣΚΑ 2016-2017
A’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
ΗΜ ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΣΚΟΡ
ΔΕ 26/9/2016 21:45 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Β΄ ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 32-55
ΔΕ 3/10/2016 19:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 54-17
ΔΕ 10/10/2016 21:40 ΕΡΓΑΝΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 76-63
ΔΕ 17/10/2016 20:30 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 53-46
ΔΕ 24/10/2016 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 47-31
ΔΕ 31/10/2016 21:45 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 35-45
ΔΕ 7/11/2016 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 53-45
ΔΕ 14/11/2016     ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  
ΔΕ 21/11/2016 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 33-31
ΔΕ 28/11/2016 21:45 Π.ΓΙΑΝ/ΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 43-32
ΔΕ 5/12/2016 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘ. 64-51
ΔΕ 12/12/2016 19:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΚΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ 52-27
ΔΕ 19/12/2016 21:15 ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ ΕΥΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 32-52
ΔΕ 16/1/2017 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ 68-35
ΔΕ 23/1/2017 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 48-41
ΔΕ 30/1/2017 21:45 ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 47-70
ΔΕ 6/2/2017 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 50-47
ΔΕ 13/2/2017 19:00 ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΚΛ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 35-44
ΔΕ 20/2/2017     ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  
ΔΕ 6/3/2017 20:30 ΔΗΜ.ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 52-47
ΔΕ 13/3/2017 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 57-44
ΔΕ 20/3/2017 21:00 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 42-59
Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ PLAY OFF Β΄ΦΑΣΗ
ΠΕ 23/3/2017 22:00 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 52-50
ΔΕ 27/3/2017 21:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 56-42
ΔΕ 3/4/2017 20:30  ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ  ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΠΟΛΗΣ  ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ  64-48

 

 
ΡΟΣΤΕΡ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ 2016-2017
 
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ
1
ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΙΡΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ
1999
2
ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΙΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ
1999
3
ΚΡΙΜΙΤΖΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ
2000
4
ΖΥΚΑΙ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
2000
5
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΟΖΑΛΙΑ
2000
6
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
2000
7
ΜΕΘΕΝΙΤΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ
2000
8
ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
2000
9
ΛΕΡΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
1999
10
ΔΑΝΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
2000
11
ΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΟΥ ΦΑΙΗ
2001
12
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
2002
     
 
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ : 
ΔΗΜΟΥ ΘΑΝΟΣ
 
ΕΦΟΡΟΣ : 
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ