Κορασίδες

 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΣΚΑ 2017-2018
Γ΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄ΦΑΣΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΗΜ ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΣΚΟΡ
ΣΑ 23/9/2017 18:00 ΜΗΤΣΑΚΗ ΑΣ ΑΝΤΑΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 56-19
      . ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0-20
ΣΑ 7/10/2017 13:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 53-22
ΣΑ 14/10/2017 16:00 8ο Κ.ΝΕΟΤ. ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 19-46
ΣΑ 21/10/2017 13:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 43-35
ΣΑ 4/11/2017 17:30 43ο Κ.ΝΕΟΤ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 6-108
ΣΑ 11/11/2017 13:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΠΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ 20-0
ΣΑ 18/11/2017 13:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΣ ΑΝΤΑΙΟΣ 39-42
      . ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 20-0
ΣΑ 2/12/2017 10:30 13ο Κ.ΝΕΟΤ. ΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 20-49
ΣΑ 9/12/2017 13:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ 0 – 0
ΣΑ 16/12/2017 17:00 43ο Κ.ΝΕΟΤ. ΕΣΤΙΑ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0
ΣΑ 13/1/2018 13:30 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ. 0 – 0
ΣΑ 20/1/2018 17:30 Κ.Ν.ΚΑΔΜΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 0

ΡΟΣΤΕΡ ΟΜΑΔΑΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2017-2018

α/α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝ.  
1 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2002
 2 ΚΑΡΑΙΝΔΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002
 3 ΔΟΥΛΒΑΡΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2003
 4 ΖΥΚΑΙ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 2004
 5 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2004
 6 ΤΖΟΥΒΑΛΗ ΚΥΡΟΛΙΒΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΑ 2005
 7 ΜΠΟΥΤΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2003
 8 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2006
 9 ΤΣΕΛΑ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΑ 2005
 10 ΝΤΡΟΥΓΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2006
 11 ΜΑΓΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2006

 

ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ: ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ

ΕΦΟΡΟΣ:ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ



ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 2016-2017korasides16_17ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΣΚΑ 2016-2017

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

ΗΜ ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΣΚΟΡ
ΣΑ 24/9/2016 14:00 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 29-32
ΣΑ 1/10/2016 18:00 Μ.ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 35-30
        ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. 20-0
ΣΑ 15/10/2016 21:30 ΑΓ.ΝΙΚ. ΠΑΤΗΣ. ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 42-33
ΣΑ 22/10/2016 14:00 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ 30-42
ΣΑ 29/10/2016 16:00 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΜΑΡΚ/ΛΟΥ ΑΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 68-16
ΣΑ 5/11/2016 14:00 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ Ε.Φ.Α.Ο.Ζ. 32-42
ΣΑ 12/11/2016 14:00 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΚΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 27-46
ΣΑ 19/11/2016 20:00 ΜΙΧ.ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΘΡΙAM.ΑΘ.ΔΑΦΝ. ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 36-31
ΣΑ 26/11/2016 14:00 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 28-38
ΣΑ 3/12/2016 19:30 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΕΥΚΟΥ ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 39-32
ΣΑ 10/12/2016 18:30 ΑΓ.ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 41-19
ΣΑ 17/12/2016 14:00 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 21-29
ΣΑ 14/1/2017 15:15 Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ ΚΛ. ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 0 – 20
ΣΑ 21/1/2017 14:00 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 38-29
ΣΑ 28/1/2017 18:00 Ν.ΚΑΚΛΑΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΟ ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 49-38
ΣΑ 4/2/2017 14:00 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 31-47
ΣΑ 11/2/2017 0:00 ΓΟΥΔΗ Δ.Ζ. Ε.Φ.Α.Ο.Ζ. ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 38-25
ΣΑ 18/2/2017 17:30 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΚΛ. ΑΚΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 49-32
ΣΑ 4/3/2017 14:00 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΠΑΟ ΘΡΙAM.ΑΘ.ΔΑΦΝ. 35-24
ΣΑ 11/3/2017 20:30 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ 43-35
ΣΑ 18/3/2017 14:00 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ ΓΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0 – 0

 

ΡΟΣΤΕΡ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2016-2017
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤΟΣ ΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ
1 ΤΖΟΥΒΑΛΗ ΜΑΙΡΑ 2005
2 ΚΑΡΑΙΝΔΡΟΥ  ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002
3 ΜΠΟΝΤΟΥΣΚΑ ΒΙΒΙΑΝ 2001
4 ΓΑΝΩΤΗ  ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2004
5 ΖΥΚΑΙ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ 2004
6 ΔΟΥΛΒΑΡΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2003
7
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
2002
8
ΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΟΥ ΦΑΙΗ
2001
9
ΣΑΜΙΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
2001
10
ΜΑΡΚΕΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
2002
11
ΜΑΡΚΕΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
2002
12
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
2002
     
 
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ :
 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
 
ΕΦΟΡΟΣ :
 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ